I'm rewatching Pretty Little Liars. I'm almost to the end of season 4.
I'd recommend Dexter, Ghost Whisperer, The Following, Gossip Girl, Grey's Anatomy, Criminal Minds, This is Us, Law & Order: SVU, Ghost Wars, How to Get Away With Murder.
Along with what others have said, I would also like to suggest Fringe (if it's on there still--I'll double check in a sec), Supernatural (lots of people suggest this if you like Walking Dead, though I can't vouch for Supernatural being as good as Walking Dead since I've never seen Walking Dead), Once Upon a Time is pretty good, and X-Files if it's on there as well.
Riverdale!! (if you haven’t already jumped on that train )!!! It’s like PLL but a little more angsty and moody lol And Switched at Birth was a pretty good show if it is still up there. And of course, 13 reasons Why, I heard is pretty good, too!